Services for oil refineries, petrochemical plants
and other industries
OUR CLENTS
HEAD OFFICE

Address: 142791, Moscow, DC Dubrovka, Sosnovaya Str., Bld.4
CONTACT PERSONS
(24 hours)
Bezrukov
Alexey
Director of Marketing and Technological Development
Dementiev
Alexey
Development Director
Denisov
Yuriy
Chief executive
Fedyakov
Denis
Commercial director

 

 

 

Company news

Report for participation on IV Scientific-practical conference

27.06.2011 13:22

Report on the participants of the IV Scientific Conference "Industrial safety at explosive and chemically hazardous production facilities"

List of participants of the IV Conference (Note: for members if required contact information of participants to contact the Association)

Ltd. Neftehiminzhenering "

Zinnatshin Ilyus Nabievich - Head of HMA

JSC Orsknefteorgsintez "

Rahimzyanov Talgai Salihazanovich - Head of PB

ZAO Neftemontazhdiagnostika "

Sharov, Marina L. - Head of Laboratory, NC

ZAO "Inter-Bearing Group

Bay Maxim - Manager of Regional Development

NPO "Reliability"

Zakhar Ivanovich Petrenko - expert

Ltd. NORTEKS "

Yagafarov Rustem Ravilevich - Head of Technical Supervision

"RN-Tuapse Refinery

Souvenir Evgeny Nikolaevich - the Head of PC and PB FROM

Kuznetsov, Dmitri V.

Gazpromneft-LFS "

Rozhkov, Valery G. - Deputy. Chief SLTN

Fomin, Sergey Nikolaevich - engineer mechanic SLTN

OAO AK VNZM "

Sereda Oleg G. - Head Office for the safe production conditions

NPO "Chemical Automation"

Patrikeev Victor A. - Head of Research Division of the Engineering Center Chief Designer

JSC Ufaorgsintez

Mingaraev Azat Sagitovich - leading specialist sector of industrial control from, PCs, and GSO

St. Petersburg State Unitary Enterprise Expert Center

Bardeen Mikhail Alexandrovich - Director

Paranin Alexei Nikolayevich - a leading expert

PAO Ukrtatnafta

Tkachenko, Sergey S. - Head of Technical Supervision

Mandrychenko Viktor Vasilyevich - Deputy Chief Mechanical Engineer

OOO Sibur "

Koulberg Sergey - Expert Technical Services management technology and software production

OOO NPP "tick"

Kozlov, Gennady Sergeevich - Head of Sector vibronaladki and vibrodiagnostics

Knyazev, Gennady Afanasievich - Engineer diagnostician

"RN-UfaNIPIneft"

Khrennikov Galina Igorevna - Head of Industrial Health and Safety

STC "NEFTEGAZDIAGNOSTIKA"

Leshchenko Viktor - CEO

Polief "

Urmantsev Ural Rafailevich - Deputy General Director for Production and Development

Alexander Lunev - Deputy Chief Engineer

Latypov Vener Nalevich - Deputy Head of OT and the PC to PC

OOO "Ural-Test"

Nuts Anton - Manager

Maslov Vladimir G. - Technical Director

JSC Novoil "

Baiburin Fanis Raisovich - Senior Engineer, ON, PC, and GSO

Ltd. Herve PSA "

Antykova Natalia - manager for corporate clients

NOW Interdisciplinary Institute

Andreev Pavel Yu - head of "chemistry, petrochemistry and oil refining"

JSC Ufaneftekhim

Khabibullin Radik Sahiullovich - Senior Engineer sector production control

Chamber of Commerce RB

Kozlov, Sergei Konstantinovich - Head of Environmental and Safety

JSC STC

Efremov, Kirill - Junior Researcher

Samuseva Eugene A. - Junior Researcher

JSC UNPZ "

Arhipochkin Oleg E. - engineer Sector PC

Ltd. Impex Electro

Shokhin Alexander - Project Manager

Kulikov, Alexander S. - Project Manager

SUE Salavatgiproneftehim "

Good Nina - head. group of assembly-technological department

NPK Oldham

Faizullina Milyausha Amirzyanovna - Head of Mission of ISC OLDHAM in the Volga and RB

ZAO MAGIKROT "

Gizatullina Milyash Fanzilovna - Specialist Division of Information and Communications

Hisaeva Jan Rinatovna

Farkhutdinov Ridik Mirgaziyanovich

Ltd. Gazpromdobycha Orenburg

Ovchinnikov, Peter - Deputy. Chief Engineer, Safety and OS

ZAO SWEGN "

Grudskii Tcherniakov - Deputy Editor

MOE RB

Kutuev Timur Zinitovich - Head of Planning and Disaster Prevention Main Department

JSC "Experimental Plant Neftekhim

Kurbanov Nazarov Mansurovna - Head OT

NPC "Risk"

Makhutov Nikolai Andreevich - President

Federal Center of Standardization, Metrology and Certification of the Republic of Bashkortostan "

Shmakov Valery Seraphimovich - Deputy Director

STC "Prombezopasnost-Orenburg

Kolinichenko Anatoly - Executive Director

SU-1 st team GPA Emergencies Ministry of Belarus "

Arslanov Rais Mazgarovich - Head

GOU VPO UGNTU

Bakhtizin Ramil Nazifovich - Pro-Rector (Forecasting and development activities)

Ibragimov Ildus Gamirovich - Pro-Rector (ongoing activity)

Alexander Sidorenko Arkhipovich - Vice-rector for administrative work

Matveev Yuri G. - Vice-Rector for Science and Innovation

Rakhimov Marat Navruzovich - Dean of the Faculty of Technology

Rizvanov Reef Garifovich - Dean of the Faculty of Mechanical

Zubair Sibagatov Garifovich - Head of the Department of Mechanics and Construction Machines

Kuzeyev Iskander Rustemovich - Head of the department "Machinery and equipment of chemical plants"

Abdrakhimov Yunir Rakhimovich - Head of the Department of Industrial Health and Safety "

Mazitova Alia Karamovna - Head of RPA

Sharafiev Robert Garafievich - Head of Quality

Khudyakov, Mikhail Aleksandrovich - Head of "Materials and Corrosion Protection"

Mustafin Fanil Mukhametovich - Head of the Department, "Construction and repair of oil pipelines and gazoneftehranilisch"

Khafizov Fanil Shamil'evich - head of "Fire and Industrial Safety"

Nikishin, Boris Viktorovich

Yagafarova Guzel Gabdulovna - Head of the Department of Applied Ecology

Leontief Svetlana - lecturer

Safarov Albert Khamitovich - Associate Professor

JSC IrkutskNIIhimmash "

Shlyonsky Yaroslav Y. - head. Department EPB machinery, the oil and gas industry and pipelines

NPK Oldham

Côte d'Igor Alexandrovich - Director General

ZAO Magikrot "

Maxim Akpan

ZAO "Inter-Bearing Group

Edges Konstantin - Chief Engineer

Company ISTC Diagnostics

Gorbatov Alexei Nikolayevich - Deputy Director of Quality

OOO NPP "tick"

Eremin, Igor V. - Chief Designer, Deputy Director of Development

East Economics and Law Academy of the Humanities

Zhdanova Elena - Associate Professor of Socio-Medical Sciences and adaptive physical education

Gazprom transgaz Ufa "

Askarov Robert Maragimovich - Chief Technologist

ZAO Neftemontazhdiagnostika "

Karavaychenko Michael G. - CEO

NPK "Izotermik"

Alak, Mikhail Aleksandrovich - Engineer

FSI RTC "Welding and control" at Bauman MSTU

Bystrov Natalia Al'bertovna - Head

JSC ВНИКТИнефтехимоборудование "

Mukhin, Viktor Nikolaevich - head. Laboratory

Yuri Samokhin Nikitovich - Senior Research Fellow

Trishkina Irina - Researcher

Melshin Andrey - engineer a cat.

Ltd. INTERUNIS-Ural "

Zhuravlev, Dmitry B. - Head of Laboratory Diagnostics

SU UGAK MoE RB

Safarova Valentine Isaevna - Head

Shaidullina Galina Fatyhovna - Deputy Chief

NPF "Timurneftegaz"

Mufazalov Robert Shakurovich - Director

Ltd. "Innovation"

Ivashkin Nikolai Ivanovich - the expert of expertise in fire safety

ZAO TSASF "

Dives Vitaly V. - Executive Director

Group Ltd Expo

Svetlana Melnikova, CEO

Salavatnefteorgsintez

Ryahov Nikolay A.

Ltd. Navgeokom Engineering

Frolov, Alexander - CEO

Ltd. INTERUNIS "

Foreigners Vyacheslav Vladimirovich

Ltd. Diaform "

Mess Andrei Ivanovich - director

SUE BashNIIneftemash "

Zvenigorod, Alexander Grigorievich

Ltd. "Technical Diagnostics"

Petrov, Konstantin Vladimirovich - Chief Engineer

Ltd. Manufacturing and Technical Center

Romanov Pyotr Vasilyevich - Director

Mishin Aleksey

Ltd. PP Ufateplomontazh "

Enikeev Rome Rinatovich - Director

Ltd. Sintezmehanik "

Prosochkin Andrey - Head of Technical Supervision

UAB CDC Arsenal-01 "

Shakirov Zilia Damirovna - Technical Director

Ltd. Technoservice "

Artemyev Andrey Viktorovich - Deputy Director

Ltd AC "SvarkaTehServis"

Anatoly Kartashov - Director

Ltd. IETS "Truboprovodservis"

Kutlubaev Ruslan Gaysarovich

Dmitry Lavrentiev

Voronin Denis Nikolaevich

Ltd. Energoneftegaz-service "

Volkov Valeriy - Director

STC "Prombezopasnost-Orenburg

Zoller Tatiana

Julia Vasilyeva

Chehankov Vitaly

Ltd. INTERUNIS-Ural "

Anton V. Zhukov - branch manager

Mahmutov Rustam Ahnafovich - Head of Commercial Department

Salavatnefteorgsintez

Prokopenko Alexey - Technical Director

Shikunov Sergei Vladimirovich

Shaybakov Rustem Ahtyamovich

Ryahov Nikolay A.

NPTs "Tehproekt"

Burkina Ekaterina - Head of Production Department

Ltd. Velde "

Shishlonov Evgeny - expert

Ltd. GCE

Safin Ramil Nailevich - Director of Ufa Mission

Ltd. "Star"

Laptev, Alexander - Director

Ltd. Energodiagnostika

Vezhnin Andrey - Head of VET

 


Copyright © «MAGICROT»
2007-2017
                                                        
About MAGICROT | Furnace coil calculation of remaining life | Announcements of technologies | Oil tank inspection | Response | Sertificates | F.A.Q. | DIVISIONS | TECHNOLOGIES | SiteMap | How can we help you? | How to find us | Our clients | Vacancies | News | Pipes inspection |
Контактный телефон (495) 640-46-60
(916) 790-66-73
Site language:
Width of the monitor: